GOLD RUSH CIRCUIT

GOLD RUSH CIRCUIT

  • Mar 16 - Mar 21
  • DENVER CO
text size

Event details

910586 - GOLD RUSH CIRCUIT

from: Mar 19, 2021 to: Mar 21, 2021
Web Address: https://www.rmqha.com
DENVER COLORADO US
Primary Contact: BROKE GIRLS EQUINE BROKEGIRLSEQUINE@GMAIL.COM 5732633864
Judges: BRIAN WELMAN|JAN HOSKIN-HAY

910587 - GOLD RUSH CIRCUIT

from: Mar 19, 2021 to: Mar 21, 2021
Web Address: https://www.rmqha.com
DENVER COLORADO US
Primary Contact: BROKE GIRLS EQUINE BROKEGIRLSEQUINE@GMAIL.COM 5732633864
Judges: TRACY L WILLIS|BECKY PHILLIPS

910588 - GOLD RUSH CIRCUIT

from: Mar 19, 2021 to: Mar 21, 2021
Web Address: https://www.rmqha.com
DENVER COLORADO US
Primary Contact: BROKE GIRLS EQUINE BROKEGIRLSEQUINE@GMAIL.COM 5732633864
Judges: BRETT D WALTERS|JENNIFER THOMPSON LISSON

910583 - GOLD RUSH CIRCUIT

from: Mar 16, 2021 to: Mar 18, 2021
Web Address: https://www.rmqha.com
DENVER COLORADO US
Primary Contact: BROKE GIRLS EQUINE BROKEGIRLSEQUINE@GMAIL.COM 5732633864
Judges: JOHN BRIGGS

910584 - GOLD RUSH CIRCUIT

from: Mar 16, 2021 to: Mar 18, 2021
Web Address: https://www.rmqha.com
DENVER COLORADO US
Primary Contact: BROKE GIRLS EQUINE BROKEGIRLSEQUINE@GMAIL.COM 5732633864
Judges: CAROLYN RICE

910585 - GOLD RUSH CIRCUIT

from: Mar 16, 2021 to: Mar 18, 2021
Web Address: https://www.rmqha.com
DENVER COLORADO US
Primary Contact: BROKE GIRLS EQUINE BROKEGIRLSEQUINE@GMAIL.COM 5732633864
Judges: BRENT TINCHER
Event Classes:
Class Level Divisions
AGED GELDINGS AM|OP|YT
AGED MARES AM|OP|YT
AGED STALLIONS AM|OP
ALL AROUND AM|OP|YT
ALL AROUND 3RD PLACE AM|OP|YT
ALL AROUND RUNNER UP AM|OP|YT
BARREL RACING AM|OP|YT
GRAND CHAMPION GELDINGS AM|OP|YT
GRAND CHAMPION MARES AM|OP|YT
GRAND CHAMPION STALLIONS AM|OP|YT
HUNT SEAT EQUITATION AM|YT
HUNT SEAT EQUITATION - Level 1 L1 AM|YT
HUNTER UNDER SADDLE AM|YT
HUNTER UNDER SADDLE - Level 1 L1 AM|OP|YT
JUNIOR HUNTER UNDER SADDLE OP
JUNIOR RANCH RIDING OP
JUNIOR REINING OP
JUNIOR TRAIL OP
JUNIOR WESTERN PLEASURE OP
JUNIOR WESTERN RIDING OP
PERFORMANCE GRAND CHAMPION GELDINGS AM|OP|YT
PERFORMANCE GRAND CHAMPION MARES AM|OP|YT
PERFORMANCE GRAND CHAMPION STALLIONS AM|OP
PERFORMANCE HALTER GELDINGS AM|OP|YT
PERFORMANCE HALTER MARES AM|OP|YT
PERFORMANCE HALTER STALLIONS AM|OP
PERFORMANCE RESERVE CHAMPION GELDINGS AM|OP|YT
PERFORMANCE RESERVE CHAMPION MARES AM|OP|YT
PERFORMANCE RESERVE CHAMPION STALLIONS AM|OP
POLE BENDING AM|OP|YT
RANCH RIDING AM|YT
RANCH RIDING - LEVEL 1 L1 AM|OP|YT
REINING AM|YT
REINING - Level 1 L1 AM|YT
RESERVE CHAMPION GELDINGS AM|OP|YT
RESERVE CHAMPION MARES AM|OP|YT
RESERVE CHAMPION STALLIONS AM|OP|YT
SELECT ALL AROUND AM
SELECT ALL AROUND 3RD PLACE AM
SELECT ALL AROUND RUNNER UP AM
SELECT HUNT SEAT EQUITATION AM
SELECT HUNTER UNDER SADDLE AM
SELECT RANCH RIDING AM
SELECT REINING AM
SELECT SHOWMANSHIP AT HALTER AM
SELECT TRAIL AM
SELECT WESTERN HORSEMANSHIP AM
SELECT WESTERN PLEASURE AM
SENIOR HUNTER UNDER SADDLE OP
SENIOR RANCH RIDING OP
SENIOR REINING OP
SENIOR TRAIL OP
SENIOR WESTERN PLEASURE OP
SENIOR WESTERN RIDING OP
SHOWMANSHIP AT HALTER AM|YT
SHOWMANSHIP AT HALTER - Level 1 L1 AM|YT
STAKE RACE AM|YT
THREE-YEAR-OLD GELDINGS AM|OP|YT
THREE-YEAR-OLD MARES AM|OP|YT
THREE-YEAR-OLD STALLIONS AM|OP
TRAIL AM|YT
TRAIL - Level 1 L1 AM|OP|YT
TWO-YEAR-OLD GELDINGS AM|OP|YT
TWO-YEAR-OLD MARES AM|OP|YT
TWO-YEAR-OLD STALLIONS AM|OP
WESTERN HORSEMANSHIP AM|YT
WESTERN HORSEMANSHIP - Level 1 L1 AM|YT
WESTERN PLEASURE AM|YT
WESTERN PLEASURE - Level 1 L1 AM|OP|YT
WESTERN RIDING AM|YT
WESTERN RIDING - Level 1 L1 AM|OP|YT
YEARLING GELDINGS AM|OP|YT
YEARLING MARES AM|OP|YT
YEARLING STALLIONS AM|OP

Judge

BRIAN WELMAN|JAN HOSKIN-HAY